2018 - 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE


Fall Session Sept 4 - Dec 1; Closed 11/20 - 25 Thanksgiving Break
Winter Session Dec 3 - March 9; Closed 12/23 - 1/6 Winter Break Winter Camp TBD
Spring Session March 11 - June 10; Spring Break 3/14 - 3/21; 5/27 Memorial Day, Spring Camp TBD
Summer 2019 Summer 2019 schedule June 17 - Aug 16; Summer 2019 Schedule published December 2018
PLEASE NOTE: Classes will be held on all Holidays unless indicated above!
Programs/Ages Tuition
(12 Weeks)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
CATERPILLARS
18 months - 3 yr. w/ Parent
$228
45 Min.
10:30-11:15 10:30 - 11:15 10:30 - 11:15
GRASSHOPPERS
Coed, 3 Year Olds
$228
45 Min.
10:30 - 11:15 11:30 - 12:15 11:30 - 12:15 10:30 - 11:15
4:15 - 5:00
10:30 - 11:15 9:00 - 9:45
TUMBLEBEES
Coed, 4 Year Olds
$228
45 Min.
10:30 - 11:15
11:30 - 12:15
1:30 - 2:15
2:30 - 3:15
11:30 - 12:15 1:30 - 2:15
2:30 - 3:15
4:15 - 5:00
1:30 - 2:15
2:30 - 3:15
4:15 - 5:00
11:30 - 12:15
1:30 - 2:15
4:15 - 5:00
11:30 - 12:15
1:30 - 2:15
2:30 - 3:15
10:15 - 11:00
DYNOMITES
5 & 6 Year Old Girls
$270
60 Min.
4:15 - 5:15
5:30 - 6:30
4:15 - 5:15 4:15 - 5:15
5:15 - 6:15
4:15 - 5:15 4:15 - 5:15
5:30 - 6:30
9:00 -10:00
11:15 -12:15
STARLETTES
Beginning Girls 7 - 9 yrs
$318
90 Min.
4:15 - 5:45 4:15 - 5:45
5:15 - 6:45
4:15 - 5:45 4:15 - 5:45
5:15 - 6:45
4:15 - 5:45 9:00 - 10:30
10:45-12:15
BRIDGETTES
Int. Girls 9+
$318
90 Min.
4:15 - 5:45 5:15 - 6:45 4:15 - 5:45 5:15 - 6:45 4:15 - 5:45 10:45-12:15
FLIPPETTES
Adv. Girls 9+
$318
90 Min
4:15 - 5:45 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45 4:15 - 5:45 10:45 - 12:15
YOUNG JOUSTERS
Boys Ages 5-7
$270
60 Min.
4:15 - 5:15 4:15 - 5:15 4:15 - 5:15 4:15 - 5:15 4:15 - 5:15 9:00 - 10:00
10:15 -11:15
JOUSTERS
Boys 8 and up
$318
90 Min.
4:15 - 5:45
TRAMPOLINE
Boys & Girls 8 & up
$270
60 Min.
5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30 5:50-6:50